AKRON TOGLIATTI 2 vs VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-06-08 06:00
Dinamo Barnaul vs Akron Togliatti 2
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
2024-06-08 09:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-18
0
3
Half time result0 0
Volkov Oleg (77')
Unknown (81')
Konovalov Vladislav (82')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Akron Togliatti 2 wins 0Volna Nizhny Novgorod wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-06-02 Akron Togliatti 2 0 1 Nosta +
Half time result0 1
(9') Alekhin Aleksandr
(21') Nagaev Dmitri
Ivannikov Nikolay (35')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-26 Sokol Kazan 2 0 Akron Togliatti 2 +
Half time result0 0
(83') Solomatin Pavel
(90') Zamaliev Nail
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-18 Akron Togliatti 2 0 3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 0
Volkov Oleg (77')
Unknown (81')
Konovalov Vladislav (82')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Lada Togliatti 1 0 Akron Togliatti 2 +
Half time result0 0
(62') Dyakonov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Akron Togliatti 2 0 1 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result0 1
Knyazev Danila (16')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Akron Togliatti 2 4 2 Uralets Nizhny Tagil +
Half time result2 1
(3') Gribov Sergey
(12') Boldyrev Maxim
Dmitriuk Aleksandr (43')
Mosunov Aleksandr (83')
(84') Vinnikov Vyacheslav
(90') Boldyrev Maxim
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Ural 2 3 0 Akron Togliatti 2 +
Half time result1 0
(17') Khrisanfov Nikita
(67') Burkin Dmitriy
(88') Burkin Dmitriy
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Akron Togliatti 2 0 2 Dinamo Kirov +
Half time result0 0
Nagovitsin Daniil (57')
Kozhukhar Ilya (60')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Akron Togliatti 2 1 1 Nosta +
Half time result0 1
Abramov Vladislav (35')
(73') Konakov Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Rubin 2 1 0 Akron Togliatti 2 +
Half time result0 0
(74') Makarov Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 Team form
LDLLWLLLLL
2024-06-01 Lada Togliatti 0 0 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-25 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 Orenburg 2 +
Half time result2 1
(28') Sokolov Bakhadur
(33') Sokolov Bakhadur
Syschenko Maksim (45')
Usov Dmitriy (63')
(79') Khramov Daniil
(90') Gaganin Egor
(90') Zabrodin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-18 Akron Togliatti 2 0 3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 0
Volkov Oleg (77')
Unknown (81')
Konovalov Vladislav (82')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 0 2 Ural 2 +
Half time result0 1
Krotov Sergey (32')
Khrisanfov Nikita (53')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Dinamo Kirov 3 2 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result1 1
Shamaev Konstantin (6')
(31') Maltsev Ruslan
Shamaev Konstantin (73')
(86') Korzhunov Artem
(90') Pasko Artyom
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-27 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 0 2 Rubin 2 +
Half time result0 1
Mikhailov Denis (23')
Motorin Daniil (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Krylya Sovetov 2 1 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 0
(55') Karpitskiy Egor
Gaganin Egor (58')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Amkar 1 0 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 0
(79') Yurchenko Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 2022-06-10 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 0 6 Leningradets +
Half time result0 6
Kostin Sergey (2')
Sirotov Vladislav (12')
Dmitriev Igor (19')
Umarov Rizvan (21')
Dmitriev Igor (33')
Kryukov Egor (38')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Promotion Group 2021/2022 2022-06-04 Krasava 2 2 Volna Nizhny Novgorod +
Half time result0 1
Zakharov Aleksey (16')
(56') Chikanchi Maksim
(66') Zakharov Ivan
(70') Elovskikh Aleksandr
Lavrenenko Stepan (74')
competition: Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Promotion Group 2021/2022 Team form
DLLDLLLWWD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Akron Togliatti 2 wins
1
Number of Akron Togliatti 2 draws
1
Number of Akron Togliatti 2 loses
8
Average scored goals per match
0.5
Average conceded goals per match
1.7
Chance to score goal next match
20 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
450 min.
Time without conceded goal
55 min.
Number of Volna Nizhny Novgorod wins
2
Number of Volna Nizhny Novgorod draws
3
Number of Volna Nizhny Novgorod loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
1.9
Chance to score goal next match
50 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
27 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics